Estate sale company
SRG Auction Service
SRG Auction Service is an estate sale company based in Conesus, NY. To get a quote, call (585) 208-2470 or visit www.srgauctionservice.com/contact.
Auction house
5380 W Lake Rd, Conesus, NY 14435
www.srgauctionservice.com/contact
Google rating: 4.6 (10 Google reviews)
Get a Free Estate Sale Quote
Get matched with local estate-sale providers within 50 miles. Up to three companies may contact you; a response from SRG Auction Service is not guaranteed.
At a glance
- Website
- www.srgauctionservice.com/contact
- Phone
- (585) 208-2470
Cities served
Upcoming sales by SRG Auction Service
No upcoming sales from SRG Auction Service on GarageEstateSales yet.
Run estate sales? Post your sales here free.
Reach local shoppers on our map, get buyer messages and estate sale leads.
Claim your free profile to post →Planning an estate sale?
Get quotes from local estate sale companies. Tell us about your situation and up to 3 companies serving your area can reach out.
Get quotes from local companiesHow SRG Auction Service compares nearby
| Company | Distance | Google rating | Services | Sales listed with us |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RTI Auctions | 3.2 mi | 4.7 (286) | — | 0 |
| JBM Auction Management | 3.8 mi | 4.5 (2) | — | 0 |
| Florence's Perpetual Estate Sale | 5.2 mi | 4.9 (9) | — | 0 |
| Dennis R. Dawson, Esq. | 5.2 mi | 3.0 (6) | — | 0 |
Questions about SRG Auction Service
What areas does SRG Auction Service serve?
SRG Auction Service serves Conesus.
Does SRG Auction Service run estate sales or auctions?
SRG Auction Service is listed on GarageEstateSales as an estate sale company.
How do I contact SRG Auction Service?
Call (585) 208-2470 or visit www.srgauctionservice.com/contact.
Does SRG Auction Service have upcoming sales?
No upcoming sales from SRG Auction Service are listed on GarageEstateSales right now. View listings
How do I hire SRG Auction Service?
Use the free quote form on this page or our estate sale help page to request quotes from local companies; a response from SRG Auction Service is not guaranteed. Get estate sale help
Is this your business? Claim this free listing
Add your logo and description, post your sales, and see local leads. Always free.
Claim SRG Auction Service